19'' Hybrid Panel 24 Feed-Through, RJ45 shielded CAT6A and fiber optic adapters with support bar

New

Put together all your fiber optics and Ethernet copper connections on one single hybrid panel
24-port panel with 12 RJ45 sockets - female and 12 adapters for multimode or single mode fiber optic.
Shielded CAT6A certified Feed-Through RJ45 adapters

More details

Request budget

More info

Essential tool for deployment of mirroring positions and recommended to ensure performance of certified connections.

Work with either T568A or T658B wiring.
Feed-through connectors provide super-easy patching. Just plug in cables.
Available multimode or single mode fiber optic adapters, duplex LC or simplex SC.
Made From Solid 16 Gauge Steel With Rounded Edges
Bars enable cable management behind the panels.
Includes Cable Ties.
RoHS Compliant

Reviews

Write a review

19'' Hybrid Panel 24 Feed-Through, RJ45 shielded CAT6A and fiber optic adapters with support bar

19'' Hybrid Panel 24 Feed-Through, RJ45 shielded CAT6A and fiber optic adapters with support bar

Put together all your fiber optics and Ethernet copper connections on one single hybrid panel
24-port panel with 12 RJ45 sockets - female and 12 adapters for multimode or single mode fiber optic.
Shielded CAT6A certified Feed-Through RJ45 adapters

Write a review