XFP-10GE-S View larger

XFP-10GE-S

New

 10GE pluggable transceiver, 850nm for 300m transmission 

More details

Request budget

More info

 10GE pluggable transceiver, 850nm for 300m transmission 

Reviews

Write a review

XFP-10GE-S

XFP-10GE-S

 10GE pluggable transceiver, 850nm for 300m transmission 

Write a review