S+85DLC03D Mikrotik compatible transceiver View larger

S+85DLC03D Mikrotik compatible transceiver

New

Mikrotik 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector, DDM/DOM support

More details

69,00 €

Can not find the configuration or the desired product ?

Request info

Data sheet

CompatibilityMikrotik
TypeSFP+
ROHS CompliantYes
TX Wavelength850nM
RX Wavelength850nM
DDM/DOMYes
Operating temperature range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
F.O. 50/125 (OM3) Range300 meters
Fiber optic typeMultimode
Standard10GBASE-SR

More info

Mikrotik S+85DLC03D is supported on a wide range of Mikrotik equipment:

CCR1072-1G-8S+
CCR1036-12G-4S
CCR1036-8G-2S+
CCR1016-12S-1S+
CCR1009-7G-1C
CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+
CRS125-24G-1S
CSS/CRS326-24G-2S+
CSS/CRS317-1G-16S+
CSS/CRS328-4C-20S-4S+
CSS/CRS328-24P-4S+
CRS226-24G-2S+
CRS212-1G-10S-1S+
CRS210-8G-2S+
CRS112-8G-4S/8P-4S
CRS109-8G-1S
CRS106-1C-5S/FiberBox
RB3011
RB2011
RB260
RB922/921
RB953GS
hAP AC
hEX PoE/PowerBox Pro
FTC RBFTC11

Reviews

Write a review

S+85DLC03D Mikrotik compatible transceiver

S+85DLC03D Mikrotik compatible transceiver

Mikrotik 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector, DDM/DOM support

Write a review