Transceiver Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL reacondicionado View larger

FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar genuine refurbished transceiver

New

Finisar genuine SFP+ 10GBASE-LR/LW and  1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fibre Channel transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector, DDM/DOM support, refurbished

Request budget

Data sheet

ManufacturerFinisar
ConnectionDual LC
TypeSFP+
ROHS CompliantYes
TX Wavelength1310nM
RX Wavelength1310nM
DDM/DOMYes
Operating temperature range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
F.O. SM (OS2) Range10 Kilometers
Fiber optic typeSingle mode

Reviews

Write a review

FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar genuine refurbished transceiver

FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar genuine refurbished transceiver

Finisar genuine SFP+ 10GBASE-LR/LW and  1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fibre Channel transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector, DDM/DOM support, refurbished

Write a review