Nokia Alcatel 3FE25772AA Compatible transceiver 1000BASE-BXU SFP, 20km View larger

Nokia Alcatel 3FE25772AA Compatible transceiver 1000BASE-BXU SFP, 20km

New

Nokia Alcatel compatible SFP BIDI transceiver 1000BASE-BXU, 20km, DDM/DOM

Request budget

Data sheet

CompatibilityAlcatel Lucent
ConnectionLC Simplex
TypeSFP
ROHS CompliantYes
TX Wavelength1310nM
RX Wavelength1490nM
DDM/DOMYes
Operating temperature range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
F.O. SM (OS2) Range20 Kilometers
Standard1000BASE-BXU

Reviews

Write a review

Nokia Alcatel 3FE25772AA Compatible transceiver 1000BASE-BXU SFP, 20km

Nokia Alcatel 3FE25772AA Compatible transceiver 1000BASE-BXU SFP, 20km

Nokia Alcatel compatible SFP BIDI transceiver 1000BASE-BXU, 20km, DDM/DOM

Write a review