Nokia Alcatel 3HE05036AA Compatible transceiver 10GBASE-ER SFP+, 1550nm, 40km View larger

Nokia Alcatel 3HE05036AA Compatible transceiver 10GBASE-ER SFP+, 1550nm, 40km

New

Nokia Alcatel compatible SFP+ transceiver 10GBASE-ER, 1550nm, 40km, DDM/DOM

Request budget

Data sheet

CompatibilityAlcatel Lucent
ConnectionDual LC
TypeSFP+
ROHS CompliantYes
TX Wavelength1550nM
RX Wavelength1550nM
DDM/DOMYes
Operating temperature range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
F.O. SM (OS2) Range40 Kilometers
Fiber optic typeSingle mode
Standard10GBASE-ER

Reviews

Write a review

Nokia Alcatel 3HE05036AA Compatible transceiver 10GBASE-ER SFP+, 1550nm, 40km

Nokia Alcatel 3HE05036AA Compatible transceiver 10GBASE-ER SFP+, 1550nm, 40km

Nokia Alcatel compatible SFP+ transceiver 10GBASE-ER, 1550nm, 40km, DDM/DOM

Write a review