Sale! Fiber Optic MPO Patchcord OM3 50/125 LSZH 12 Fibers MPO (Female) to 4xLC Duplex (1-4/9-12) 3m View larger

Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable MPO/MTP 4 Duplex LC

New

Multimode fiber optic patch cord 50/125 OM3 MPO LSZH Duplex LC Female 4 (1-4 / 9-12)

More details

43,55 €

Can not find the configuration or the desired product ?

Request info

Data sheet

ConnectionMPO-4xLC
Cable typemultimode-OM3

More info

Shop Online Cables24, available for sale Multimode Fiber Optic Cable LSZH 50/125 OM3 MPO / MTP 12 fiber OM3 Polarity A, at the best price, has an MTP connector facing by precision guide pins that align it without any margin error. The ferrule of a MTP / multimode MPO connector has a flat end and at the other end has a termination with four connectors LC Duplex (01.04 / 12.09). In Cables24 we assure 100% verification of all cables and that they comply with all dimensions and tolerances required for inter operability between products from different manufacturers. Cables have 3 meters, 5 meters, 10 meters and 20 meters.

We are manufacturers, if you want to buy a cable but can not find what you need or have questions, please contact us and we will help.

Reviews

Write a review

Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable MPO/MTP 4 Duplex LC

Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable MPO/MTP 4 Duplex LC

Multimode fiber optic patch cord 50/125 OM3 MPO LSZH Duplex LC Female 4 (1-4 / 9-12)

Write a review