Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH 24 fiber MPO female MPO female Polarity B

">
Fiber Optic MPO Patchcord OM4 50/125 LSZH 12 Fibers MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) B Polarity 3m View larger

Online only

Multimode Fiber Optic Cable MPO / MTP 24 fiber OM4 Type B

New

Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH 24 fiber MPO female MPO female Polarity B

More details

Request budget

Data sheet

ConnectionMPO-MPO
Cable typemultimode-OM4

More info

Shop Online Cables24, available for sale, Fiber Optic Cables Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH 24 fiber female MPO MPO female Polarity B ,has an MTP connector through pin guide faces precision without lining the possible margin of error. The ferrule of a MTP / MPO connector multimode has a flat end. In Cables24 we assure 100% verification of all cables and that they comply with all dimensions and tolerances required for interoperability between products from different manufacturers. Cables have 3 meters, 5 meters, 10 meters and 20 meters.


We are manufacturers, if you have not found the cable you need please contact us and we'll help.

Reviews

Write a review

Multimode Fiber Optic Cable MPO / MTP 24 fiber OM4 Type B

Multimode Fiber Optic Cable MPO / MTP 24 fiber OM4 Type B

Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH 24 fiber MPO female MPO female Polarity B

Write a review