PC-LC 10m

">

Online only

Fiber Optic Duplex Singlemode Patchcord E2000/UPC-LC 10m

New

Fiber Optic Duplex Singlemode Patchcord 9/125 E2000/UPC-LC 10m

More details

1 Item

39,00 €

Can not find the configuration or the desired product ?

Request info

Data sheet

ConnectionE2000-LC
-10m
Cable typeSinglemode

More info

Fiber Optic Duplex Singlemode Patchcord 9/125 E2000/UPC-LC. Length 10m

Reviews

Write a review

Fiber Optic Duplex Singlemode Patchcord E2000/UPC-LC 10m

Fiber Optic Duplex Singlemode Patchcord E2000/UPC-LC 10m

Fiber Optic Duplex Singlemode Patchcord 9/125 E2000/UPC-LC 10m

Write a review