Patch cord Cable OM1 multimode fiber optic core SC-ST diameter / ferrule 62.5 / 125 with current regulations technical specification

">
Patch cord Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable SC-ST OM1 View larger

Patch cord Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable SC-ST OM1

New

Patch cord Cable OM1 multimode fiber optic core SC-ST diameter / ferrule 62.5 / 125 with current regulations technical specification

More details

8,25 €

Can not find the configuration or the desired product ?

Request info

Data sheet

ConnectionSC-ST
Cable typemultimode-OM1

More info

Multimode fiber optic patch cord with core diameter / ferrule of  SC-ST connectors 62.5/125.It is available in simplex and duplex presentation with UPC or APC polished. Standard lengths are:

  • 0,5 meters
  • 1 meter
  • 2 meters
  • 3 meters
  • 4 meters
  • 5 meters
  • 6 meters
  • 7 meters
  • 8 meters
  • 9 meters
  • 10 meters
  • 15 meters
  • 20 meters
  • 25 meters
  • 30 meters
  • 35 meters
  • 40 meters
  • 45 meters
  • 50 meters
  • 60 meters
  • 70 meters
  • 80 meters
  • 90 meters
  • 100 meters

The cables are available in different configurations:

  • Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable OS2 9/125
  • Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125
  • Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 50/125
  • Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 50/125 OM4

Typical conectorizaciones are:

  • LC
  • SC
  • Euro 2000
  • FC
  • ST
  • MU
  • MPO

Can not find the desired length or connectorization, please contact aand team by telephone, email or by completing a request explaining your suggestion to our contact section.

Reviews

Write a review

Patch cord Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable SC-ST OM1

Patch cord Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable SC-ST OM1

Patch cord Cable OM1 multimode fiber optic core SC-ST diameter / ferrule 62.5 / 125 with current regulations technical specification

Write a review