00MN505 ASR7 Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable View larger

00MN505 ASR7 Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

New

00MN505 ASR7 Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

More details

300 Items

14,40 €

Can not find the configuration or the desired product ?

Request info

More info

Low Loss OM3 fiber optic patch cords.
Immune to electrical interference.

Reviews

Write a review

00MN505 ASR7 Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

00MN505 ASR7 Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

00MN505 ASR7 Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

Write a review