Adapter ST-ST View larger

Adapter ST-ST

New

Adapter ST-ST

More details

0,80 €

Can not find the configuration or the desired product ?

Request info

Data sheet

ConnectionST-ST
-2m
Cable typeSinglemode

More info

Fiber optic adapters are used to adapt to different cables or connectors and assemblies can be used both online and installed on patch panels or clamping plates. We work with the best quality adapters for singlemode ceramic zirconium.

Reviews

Write a review

Adapter ST-ST

Adapter ST-ST

Adapter ST-ST

Write a review