Transceiver Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-ER Ver más grande

Transceiver Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-ER

Nuevo

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF 40Km,1550nm

Más detalles

Solicite presupuesto

Más

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF 40Km,1550nm

Reseñas

Escribe tu opinión

Transceiver Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-ER

Transceiver Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-ER

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF 40Km,1550nm

Escribe tu opinión