Transceiver Cisco Compatible SFP-OC48-SR Ver más grande

Transceiver Cisco Compatible SFP-OC48-SR

Nuevo

Cisco Compatible SFP OC-48/STM-16 Short-Reach,2KM,1310nm wavelength,

Más detalles

Solicite presupuesto

Ficha técnica

CompatibilidadCisco

Más

Cisco Compatible SFP OC-48/STM-16 Short-Reach,2KM,1310nm wavelength,

Reseñas

Escribe tu opinión

Transceiver Cisco Compatible SFP-OC48-SR

Transceiver Cisco Compatible SFP-OC48-SR

Cisco Compatible SFP OC-48/STM-16 Short-Reach,2KM,1310nm wavelength,

Escribe tu opinión