Transceiver Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-XXXX-120D Ver más grande

Transceiver Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-XXXX-120D

Nuevo

Cisco Compatible XXXX=1470/1490/1510/1530/1550/1570/1590/1610nm,APD,120KM,DDM

Más detalles

Solicite presupuesto

Ficha técnica

CompatibilidadCisco

Más

Cisco Compatible XXXX=1470/1490/1510/1530/1550/1570/1590/1610nm,APD,120KM,DDM

Reseñas

Escribe tu opinión

Transceiver Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-XXXX-120D

Transceiver Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-XXXX-120D

Cisco Compatible XXXX=1470/1490/1510/1530/1550/1570/1590/1610nm,APD,120KM,DDM

Escribe tu opinión