Transceiver Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-XXXX-120 Ver más grande

Transceiver Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-XXXX-120

Nuevo

Cisco Compatible XXXX=1470/1490/1510/1530/1550/1570/1590/1610nm,APD,120KM,30Db

Más detalles

Solicite presupuesto

Ficha técnica

CompatibilidadCisco

Más

Cisco Compatible XXXX=1470/1490/1510/1530/1550/1570/1590/1610nm,APD,120KM,30Db

Reseñas

Escribe tu opinión

Transceiver Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-XXXX-120

Transceiver Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-XXXX-120

Cisco Compatible XXXX=1470/1490/1510/1530/1550/1570/1590/1610nm,APD,120KM,30Db

Escribe tu opinión