Transceiver Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-XXXX Ver más grande

Transceiver Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-XXXX

Nuevo

Cisco Compatible XXXX=1470/1490/1510/1530/1550/1570/1590/1610nm,80KM,26Db budget

Más detalles

Solicite presupuesto

Ficha técnica

CompatibilidadCisco

Más

Cisco Compatible XXXX=1470/1490/1510/1530/1550/1570/1590/1610nm,80KM,26Db budget

Reseñas

Escribe tu opinión

Transceiver Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-XXXX

Transceiver Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-XXXX

Cisco Compatible XXXX=1470/1490/1510/1530/1550/1570/1590/1610nm,80KM,26Db budget

Escribe tu opinión