Transceiver Cisco Compatible XFP-10G-MM-SR Ver más grande

Transceiver Cisco Compatible XFP-10G-MM-SR

Nuevo

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF

Más detalles

Solicite presupuesto

Ficha técnica

CompatibilidadCisco

Más

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF

Reseñas

Escribe tu opinión

Transceiver Cisco Compatible XFP-10G-MM-SR

Transceiver Cisco Compatible XFP-10G-MM-SR

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF

Escribe tu opinión