Transceiver Cisco Compatible CWDM-XENPAK-XXXX-80 Ver más grande

Transceiver Cisco Compatible CWDM-XENPAK-XXXX-80

Nuevo

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK, XXXX=1470nm~1610nm, 80KM

Más detalles

Solicite presupuesto

Ficha técnica

CompatibilidadCisco

Más

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK, XXXX=1470nm~1610nm, 80KM

Reseñas

Escribe tu opinión

Transceiver Cisco Compatible CWDM-XENPAK-XXXX-80

Transceiver Cisco Compatible CWDM-XENPAK-XXXX-80

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK, XXXX=1470nm~1610nm, 80KM

Escribe tu opinión