Módulo de casete MPO/MTP 12 fibras OM4 SC Ver más grande

Módulo de casete MPO/MTP 12 fibras OM4 SC

Nuevo

3 artículos

145,00 €

¿No encuentra la configuración o el producto deseado?

Solicite información

Ficha técnica

ConectorizaciónMPO-LC
CableMultimodo OM4

Reseñas

Escribe tu opinión

Módulo de casete MPO/MTP 12 fibras OM4 SC

Módulo de casete MPO/MTP 12 fibras OM4 SC

Escribe tu opinión