Cable Fibra Óptica Multimodo OM3 MPO/MTP 4 Duplex SC

Nuevo

5 artículos

92,50 €

¿No encuentra la configuración o el producto deseado?

Solicite información

Ficha técnica

ConectorizaciónMPO-4xLC
CableMultimodo OM3

Reseñas

Escribe tu opinión

Cable Fibra Óptica Multimodo OM3 MPO/MTP 4 Duplex SC

Cable Fibra Óptica Multimodo OM3 MPO/MTP 4 Duplex SC

Escribe tu opinión