">

Rack chassis 19 inch 1U MPO cassettes Modular 3

New

Patch panel 19" 1U 3 port MPO/MTP modular

More details

10 Items

75,00 €

Can not find the configuration or the desired product ?

Request info

More info

Shop Online Cables24 Chassis 19-inch racks cabinets cassette modules for multimode fiber optic connector mpo mtp, ideal for high density environments interconnection. Available for sale, good price and fast shipping.

Sample image, the chassis does not contain the MPO cassettes can be purchased separately.

Reviews

Write a review

Rack chassis 19 inch 1U MPO cassettes Modular 3

Rack chassis 19 inch 1U MPO cassettes Modular 3

Patch panel 19" 1U 3 port MPO/MTP modular

Write a review