Fiber Optic Adapter OM4 SC-SC Duplex View larger

Fiber Optic Adapter OM4 SC-SC Duplex

New

Fiber Optic Adapter OM4 SC-SC Duplex

More details

20 Items

1,90 €

Can not find the configuration or the desired product ?

Request info

Data sheet

ConnectionSC-SC
Cable typemultimode-OM4

More info

Fiber optic coupler SC multimode OM4. Minimum loss. Erika violet color according to international standards. Available in many configurations and connectors. If you do not find what you need contact us we can do it for you.

Reviews

Write a review

Fiber Optic Adapter OM4 SC-SC Duplex

Fiber Optic Adapter OM4 SC-SC Duplex

Fiber Optic Adapter OM4 SC-SC Duplex

Write a review